ФКСМ ФКСМ

Товарищеские и предсезонные матчи ФК Спартак

Спартак
1:1
Славен Белупо (Хорватия)
(0)
Спартак
3:2
Вождовац (Сербия)
(2)
Спартак
2:1
Чертаново
(2)
Црвена Звезда (Сербия)
2:1
Спартак
(5)
Спартак
4:1
Согндал (Норвегия)
(0)
Спартак
1:0
Сарпсборг 08 (Норвегия)
(0)
Спартак
3:1
Олесунн (Норвегия)
(0)
Рубин
4:2
Спартак
(0)
Спартак
1:1
Осиек (Хорватия)
(0)
Спартак
2:1
Копенгаген (Дания)
(0)
Спартак
5:1
Жилина (Словакия)
(1)
Штутгарт (Германия)
1:0 (матч прерван)
Спартак
(0)
Спартак
3:1
Янг Бойз (Швейцария)
(0)
Спартак
2:0
Сараево (Босния и Герцеговина)
(0)
Спартак
1:0
Истра 1961 (Хорватия)
(0)
Спартак
2:1
Рудар (Словения)
(0)
Спартак
2:1
Арсенал (Тула)
(0)
Спартак
1:2
Урал
(0)
Спартак
9:0
Арис (Кипр)
(0)
Спартак
3:3
Шериф (Молдова)
(1)
Спартак
3:1
Литекс (Болгария)
(0)
Спартак
1:2
Краснодар
(3)
Спартак
2:0
Сувон Самсунг (Корея)
(0)
Спартак
5:0
Астана (Казахстан)
(0)
Спартак
1:0
Хэнань Цзянье (Китай)
(2)
Санкт-Галлен (Швейцария)
1:3
Спартак
(4)
Фрайбург (Германия)
0:1
Спартак
(6)
Люцерн (Швейцария)
2:1
Спартак
(3)
Дорнбирн (Австрия)
0:12
Спартак
(11)
Спартак
3:1
Академиск (Дания)
(1)
Спартак
1:0
Анжи
(17)
Спартак
1:0
Стрёмсгодсет (Норвегия)
(9)
Спартак
1:0
Динамо (Минск, Белоруссия)
(27)
Спартак
3:2
Спартак (Трнава, Словакия)
(24)
Спартак
3:1
Улисс (Армения)
(7)
Спартак
3:2
Ваккер (Австрия)
(6)
Спартак
2:3
Лудогорец (Болгария)
(3)
Спартак
0:0
Завиша (Польша)
(7)
– матч открытия спартаковского стадиона
Спартак
1:1
Црвена Звезда (Сербия)
(76)
Спартак
4:4
Урал
(29)
Спартак
2:1
Шинник
(15)
Грасхопперс (Швейцария)
0:2
Спартак
(0)
Винтертур (Швейцария)
2:2
Спартак
(4)
Люцерн (Швейцария)
2:0
Спартак
(10)
Шаффхаузен (Швейцария)
1:0
Спартак
(14)
Спартак
0:0
Брондбю (Дания)
(7)
Спартак
1:1
ОАЭ (молодёжная)
(0)
Спартак
3:2
Стрёмсгодсет (Норвегия)
(0)
Спартак
0:2
Юргорден (Швеция)
(2)
Спартак
3:2
Хельсингборг (Швеция)
(0)
– Atlantic Cup (Португалия)
Спартак
0:5
Копенгаген (Дания)
(0)
– Atlantic Cup (Португалия)
Спартак
2:1
Мидтьюлланн (Дания)
(0)
– Atlantic Cup (Португалия)
Спартак
3:1
Хабнарфьордюр (Исландия)
(0)
Спартак
0:2
Урал
(0)
Спартак
2:1
Бунёдкор (Узбекистан)
(2)
Спартак
1:0
Уфа
(19)
– Объединенный турнир
Динамо (Киев, Украина)
2:1
Спартак
(48)
– Объединенный турнир
Спартак
2:0
Шахтёр (Донецк, Украина)
(9)
– Объединенный турнир
Шахтёр (Донецк, Украина)
0:0
Спартак
(8)
– Объединенный турнир
Спартак
0:1
Динамо (Киев, Украина)
(28)
Мольде (Норвегия)
0:2
Спартак
(0)
Спартак
2:0
Русенборг (Норвегия)
(0)
Стрёмсгодсет (Норвегия)
2:3
Спартак
(0)
Спартак
1:2
Лудогорец (Болгария)
(1)
Спартак
2:0
Днепр (Украина)
(1)
Оцелул (Румыния)
1:2
Спартак
(1)
Аль-Дафра (ОАЭ)
0:2
Спартак
(4)
Спартак
2:1
Бунёдкор (Узбекистан)
(0)
Шахтёр (Донецк, Украина)
1:0
Спартак
(0)
Олимпиакос (Греция)
1:1
Спартак
(0)
Виктория (Пльзень, Чехия)
1:2
Спартак
(0)
Астра (Румыния)
0:1
Спартак
(0)
Динамо (Загреб, Хорватия)
1:1
Спартак
(0)
Спартак
3:0
Торпедо
(0)
Спартак
6:2
Химки
(0)
Спартак
7:0
Импульс (Армения)
(1)
Спартак
0:3
Мольде (Норвегия)
(0)
Спартак
2:2
Малага (Испания)
(0)
Спартак
0:2
Динамо (Киев, Украина)
(0)
– Copa del Sol (Испания). Финал
Спартак
1:0
Копенгаген (Дания)
(0)
– Copa del Sol (Испания)
Спартак
3:0
Мольде (Норвегия)
(0)
– Copa del Sol (Испания)
Спартак
1:1 (пен.8:9)
Русенборг (Норвегия)
(0)
– Copa del Sol (Испания)
Спартак
2:2 (пен.4:2)
Гётеборг (Швеция)
(0)
Спартак
1:4
Металлист (Украина)
(0)
Спартак Фанат
© spartakfanat.ru
On: 4
Яндекс.Метрика 0.0779 с. Полная версия