ФКСМ ФКСМ

Бейсбол онлайн

REFRESH

Бейсбол » Сегодня » Все

КУБА: Национальная Серия

02:15 Лас Тунас - Сантьяго де Куба 1:9
02:15 Сьего де Авила - Ольгуин 5:2
17:00 Вилья Клара - Камагей -:-
21:00 Артемиза - Сьенфуэгос -:-
21:00 Вилья Клара - Камагей -:-
21:00 Матанзас - Айла Хувентуд -:-
21:00 Пиньяр дель Рио - Санкти Спиритус -:-
22:00 Индустриалес - Майабеке -:-

МЕКСИКА: ЛМБ - Otoño

00:00 Оаксака - Кампече 1:9
00:00 Пуэбла - Табаско 10:7
02:00 Пуэбла - Табаско 7:1
03:00Перенесен  Мехико - Куинтана Ру -:-
03:15 Леон - Юкатан 4:3
03:30 Durango - Монклова 6:14
03:30 Монтеррей - Агуаскальентес 14:8
04:00 Лагуна - Dos Laredos 6:18
05:35 Торос Тихуана - Салтилло 7:2

НИДЕРЛАНДЫ: Хуфдклассе

20:30 Curacao Neptunus - L&D Амстердам -:-
20:30 Hoofddorp Pioniers - Мр. Кокер ХЦАВ -:-
20:30 Twins - Амерсфоорт -:-
20:30 ДСС - Storks -:-

США: МЛБ

02:05 Балтимор Ориолес - Нью-Йорк Метс 5:16
02:05 Нью-Йорк Янкиз - Тампа-Бэй Рэйс 1:6
02:05 Филадельфия Филлис - Бостон Ред Сокс 7:4
02:10 Цинциннати Редс - Кливленд Индианс 3:4
02:35 Атланта Брейвс - Майами Марлинс 5:2
03:10 Хьюстон Астрос - Колорадо Рокис 12:1
03:15 Канзас Сити Роялс - Торонто Блю Джейс 5:6
03:15 Сент-Луис Кардиналс - Вашингтон Нэшнлс 4:2
04:10 Сан-Диего Падрес - Лос Анджелес Энджелс 2:3
05:10 Лос Анджелес Доджерс - Сан-Франциско Джайентс 4:3
20:05 Нью-Йорк Янкиз - Тампа-Бэй Рэйс -:-
23:05 Филадельфия Филлис - Нью-Йорк Метс -:-

США: Международная лига (IL)

00:05 Скрэнтон/ВБ - Индианаполис Индианс 3:7
02:04 Шарлотт Найтс - Баффало Бизонс 2:4
02:05 Gwinnett Stripers - Луисвиль Бэтс 4:3
02:05 Лихай Вэлли АйронПигс - Дархем Буллс 0:2
02:05 Скрэнтон/ВБ - Индианаполис Индианс 3:1
02:05 Толедо Мад Хенс - Сиракуз Чифс 1:7

США: ПКЛ

01:08 Айова Кабс - Колорадо Спрингс Скай Сокс 1:3
02:35 Мемфис Редбердс - New Orleans Baby Cakes 6:10
03:05 Нэшвилл Саундс - Раунд Рок Экспресс 1:3
03:05 Омаха Шторм Чейсерс - Оклахома Сити РедХокс 3:1
03:08 Айова Кабс - Колорадо Спрингс Скай Сокс 9:4
03:35 Альбукерке Изотопс - Такома Рэйнерс 7:2
04:05 Солт Лейк Бис - Эль Пасо Чиуауас 1:7
05:05 Рено Эйсес - Сакраменто Ривер Кетс 5:8
05:05 Фресно Гриззлис - Лас Вегас 51's 6:9
20:08 Айова Кабс - Колорадо Спрингс Скай Сокс -:-

ТАЙВАНЬ: КПБЛ - Второй этап

13:35 Fubon Guardians - Chinatrust Brothers -:-
13:35 Ламиго Манкис - Уни Лайонс -:-

ЧЕХИЯ: Экстралига - Этап победителей

18:00 Темпо Титанс Прага - Котларка Прага -:-

ЮЖНАЯ КОРЕЯ: КБО

12:30 Дусан Беарз - Нексен Хироус -:-
12:30 КТ Виз Сувон - НС Дайнос -:-
12:30 Лотте Джайантс - КИА Тайгерс -:-
12:30 Самсунг Лайонс - Ханва Иглз -:-
12:30 СК Вивернс - LG Твинс -:-

ЯПОНИЯ: Павапуро

12:00 Ниппон - Чиба -:-
12:00 Сейбу - Орикс -:-
12:00 Фукуока - Ракутен -:-
12:00 Ханшин - Хиросима -:-
12:00 Чуничи - Йокогама -:-
12:00 Якулт - Йомиури -:-

ЯПОНИЯ: Summer Koshien

02:00 Hotoku Gakuen - Aichi Kogyo Daigaku Meiden 7:2
04:30 Nishogakusha - Urawa Gakuin 0:6
07:00 Saibi - Kochi Shogyo 3:1
09:30 Osaka Toin - Takaoka Shogyo 3:1
Спартак Фанат
© spartakfanat.ru
Яндекс.Метрика 0.004 с. Полная версия