ФКСМ ФКСМ

Хоккей онлайн

REFRESH

Хоккей » Сегодня » Все

БЕЛАРУСЬ: Кубок

19:00 Беларусь U18 - Лида -:-
19:00 Локомотив Орша - Витебск -:-
19:00 Химик-СКА Новополоцк - Могилев -:-

МИР: Международные товарищеские матчи

15:00 Швейцария U17 - Германия U17 -:-
18:30 Словакия U17 - Чехия U17 -:-

МИР: Клубные товарищеские матчи

3-й период Белые Медведи (Рос) - Юниор Курган (Рос) 0:2
2-й период СКА-1946 (Рос) - Красная Армия (Рос) 1:0
Перерыв Авто (Рос) - Сарматы (Рос) 2:0
Перерыв Ермак (Рос) - Металлург Новокузнецк (Рос) 0:2
12:00 Кристалл (Рос) - Дизель (Рос) -:-
13:00 Атланты (Рос) - Крылья Советов (Рос) -:-
13:00 Грац (Авт) - 05 Банска Быстрица (Сла) -:-
13:00 Локо (Рос) - Белгород (Рос) -:-
13:00 Химик (Рос) - Буран (Рос) -:-
13:30 Алмаз (Рос) - Амурские Тигры (Рос) -:-
14:00 Zvezda C. (Рос) - Толпар (Рос) -:-
14:00 Нефтяник (Рос) - Торпедо (Каз) -:-
15:00 Сокол (Рос) - Алтай Барнаул (Рос) -:-
15:00 Стальные Лисы (Рос) - Кузнецкие Медведи (Рос) -:-
16:00 Адмирал (Рос) - Айсбарен Берлин (Гер) -:-
16:30 МХК Динамо Москва (Рос) - Динамо СПб (МХЛ) (Рос) -:-
16:30 Нове Замки (Сла) - Йиглава (Чех) -:-
16:30 Тыхы (Пол) - Кошице (Сла) -:-
16:45 Яссят (Фин) - Лукко (Фин) -:-
17:00 МХК Спартак (Рос) - Капитан (Рос) -:-
17:00 Рёгле (Шве) - Эребру (Шве) -:-
18:00 Локомотив (Рос) - Северсталь (Рос) -:-
18:00 ТПС (Фин) - Таппара (Фин) -:-
18:30 Ак Барс (Рос) - Нефтехимик (Рос) -:-
18:30 ИПК (Фин) - Калпа (Фин) -:-
18:30 Йокерит (Фин) - СКА (Рос) -:-
18:30 Млада Болеслав (Чех) - Сарыaрка (Каз) -:-
18:30 Славия Прага (Чех) - Бенатки (Чех) -:-
18:30 Тамбов (Рос) - Сахалин (Рос) -:-
18:30 ХК Рязань (Рос) - ХК Ростов (Рос) -:-
18:30 Хокки (Фин) - Джокипожат (Фин) -:-
19:00 Динамо СПб (МХЛ) (Рос) - Лада (Рос) -:-
19:00 Зноймо (Чех) - Карловы Вары (Чех) -:-
19:00 Катовице (Пол) - Простежов (Чех) -:-
19:00 Комета Брно (Чех) - Спартак Москва (Рос) -:-
19:00 ММКС Новый Тарг (Пол) - Дубница (Сла) -:-
19:00 Нитра (Сла) - Всетин (Чех) -:-
19:30 Спарта Cарпcборг (Нор) - Стьернен (Нор) -:-
20:00 Ваасан Спорт (Фин) - Бьоркловен (Шве) -:-
20:00 Зволен (Сла) - Клагенсфюрт (Авт) -:-
20:00 Лулео (Шве) - Кярпят (Фин) -:-
20:00 МАК Будапешт (Вен) - Вена Кэпиталз (Авт) -:-
20:00 Мальмо (Шве) - Линчеппинг (Шве) -:-
20:00 Мора (Шве) - Лександ (Шве) -:-
20:00 Ольборг (Дан) - Фредериксхавн Уайт Хокс (Дан) -:-
20:00 Пардубице (Чех) - Слован Братислава (Сла) -:-
20:00 Преров (Чех) - Злин (Чех) -:-
20:00 Фрелунда (Шве) - ХВ-71 (Шве) -:-
20:15 Поруба (Чех) - Дебрецен (Вен) -:-
20:30 Лангенталь (Шва) - Клотен (Шва) -:-
21:00 Кёльнер Хайе (Гер) - Лангнау Тайгерз (Шва) -:-

МИР: Международные товарищеские матчи

20:00 Франция (Ж) - Швейцария (Ж) -:-
 
Спартак Фанат
© spartakfanat.ru
Яндекс.Метрика 0.0037 с. Полная версия