Теннис онлайн
Теннис » Сегодня » Все
ATP - ОДИНОЧНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: Майами (США) - квалификация, хард
23:00 Гренье У. (Фра) - Коккинакис Т. (Авс) ОТКАЗ 1:023:05 Мелигени Родригес Алвес Ф. (Бра) - Бергс З. (Блг) 1:2
23:25 Уолтон А. (Авс) - Монтейро Т. (Бра) 2:1
23:35 Уайлд Т. (Бра) - Джумхур Д. (Биг) 2:0
00:50 Казо А. (Фра) ОТКАЗ - Майо Г. (Фра) 1:1
00:50 Накасима Б. (Сша) - Ммо М. (Сша) 2:1
01:00 Гарин К. (Чил) - Вашеро В. (Мнк) 0:2
01:10 Мочизуки Ш. (Япо) - Гоффен Д. (Блг) 0:2
02:10 Клейн Л. (Слк) - Пэр Б. (Фра) 2:0
02:35 Нава Э. (Сша) - Гали К. (Фра) 2:0
02:40 Вавассори А. (Ита) - Айдукович Д. (Хор) 2:1
02:55 Хассан Б. (Лив) - Баутиста-Агут Р. (Исп) 0:2
03:20 Нисиока Ё. (Япо) - Имер Э. (Шве) 2:0
03:30 Родионов Ю. (Авт) - Виртанен О. (Фин) 1:2
03:40 Атман Т. (Фра) - Кукушкин М. (Каз) 2:0
03:55 Меншик Я. (Чех) - Нарди Л. (Ита) 2:0
04:00Отменен Атман Т. (Фра) - Лестьенн К. (Фра) -:-
04:00 Свайда З. (Сша) - Шварцман Д. (Арг) 0:2
04:20 Риндеркнех А. (Фра) - Бикнелл Б. (Яма) 2:0
21:00 Волф Дж. (Сша) - Коприва В. (Чех) -:-
21:00 Вонг Ч. (Гкг) - Нагал С. (Инд) -:-
21:00 Мартинес Портеро П. (Исп) - Уолтон А. (Авс) -:-
21:00 Уайлд Т. (Бра) - Гренье У. (Фра) -:-
22:30 Вашеро В. (Мнк) - Вавассори А. (Ита) -:-
22:30 Ковачевич А. (Сша) - Бергс З. (Блг) -:-
22:30 Майо Г. (Фра) - Гоффен Д. (Блг) -:-
22:30 Нисиока Ё. (Япо) - Нава Э. (Сша) -:-
00:00 Виртанен О. (Фин) - Баутиста-Агут Р. (Исп) -:-
00:00 Меншик Я. (Чех) - Клейн Л. (Слк) -:-
00:00 Накасима Б. (Сша) - Атман Т. (Фра) -:-
00:00 Риндеркнех А. (Фра) - Шварцман Д. (Арг) -:-
WTA - ОДИНОЧНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: Майами (США) - квалификация, хард
00:20 Миннен Г. (Блг) - Лью К. (Сша) 0:201:05 Викмайер Я. (Блг) - Волынец К. (Сша) 1:2
01:10 Нимайер Ю. (Гер) - Сандерс С. (Авс) 0:2
01:35 Дарт Х. (Вел) - Карле М. Л. (Арг) 1:2
WTA - ОДИНОЧНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: Майами (США), хард
21:00 Блинкова А. (Мир) - Юань Ю. (Кит) -:-21:00 Ван С. (Кит) - Баптист Х. (Сша) -:-
21:00 Стирнс П. (Сша) - Ван Я. (Кит) -:-
21:00 Сэвилл Д. (Авс) - Чжан Шуай (Кит) -:-
22:30 Богдан А. (Рум) - Синякова К. (Чех) -:-
22:30 Долхайд К. (Сша) - Таусон К. (Дан) -:-
22:30 Зигемунд Л. (Гер) - Крунич А. (Сер) -:-
22:30 Шнайдер Д. (Мир) - Уильямс В. (Сша) -:-
00:00 Бронцетти Л. (Ита) - Таунсенд Т. (Сша) -:-
00:00 Бюрель К. (Фра) - Возняцки К. (Дан) -:-
00:00 Волынец К. (Сша) - Кенин С. (Сша) -:-
00:00 Грачева В. (Фра) - Тимофеева М. (Мир) -:-
00:00 Карле М. Л. (Арг) - Фрухвиртова Б. (Чех) -:-
00:00 Лью К. (Сша) - Мартич П. (Хор) -:-
00:00 Мария Т. (Гер) - Аранго Э. (Кол) -:-
00:00 Пера Б. (Сша) - Коллинс Д. (Сша) -:-
00:00 Подороска Н. (Арг) - Крюгер Э. (Сша) -:-
00:00 Сандерс С. (Авс) - Тревизан М. (Ита) -:-
00:00Отменен Сю Ван (Кит) - Радукану Э. (Вел) -:-
00:00 Сю Ван (Кит) - Шмидлова А.-К. (Слк) -:-
00:00 Томова В. (Бол) - Корпач Т. (Гер) -:-
ЧЕЛЛЕНДЖЕР МУЖЧИНЫ - ОДИНОЧНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: Asuncion (Парагвай), грунт
03:50 Escurra Isnardi H. J. (Пар) - Оливьери Дж. (Арг) 2:12-й сет Бланкано Ж. (Фра) - Пучинелли де Алмейда М. (Бра) 1:0 (6:3,2:2)
2-й сет Гийен Меза А. (Экв) - Фонсека Дж. (Бра) 1:0 (6:3,0:0)
1-й сет Колларини А. (Арг) - Бурручага Р. А. (Арг) 0:0 (0:1)
ЧЕЛЛЕНДЖЕР МУЖЧИНЫ - ОДИНОЧНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: Asuncion (Парагвай) - квалификация, грунт
01:10 Абоян В. (Арг) - Утида К. (Япо) 2:101:10 Виллануэва Г. (Арг) - Уэртас Дель Пиньо К. (Пер) 2:0
01:10 Родригес Л. Х. (Арг) - Кестельбойм М. (Арг) 2:1
02:40 Цукерман Д. (Изр) WO - Ромболи Ф. (Бра) -:-
04:10 Дзанеллато Н. (Бра) - Лайте В. (Бра) 2:0
04:45 Торрес Х. Б. (Арг) - Стэтхэм Х.-Р. (Нзл) 2:0
ЧЕЛЛЕНДЖЕР МУЖЧИНЫ - ОДИНОЧНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: Merida (Мексика), грунт
01:50 Бойер Т. (Сша) - Айени А. (Сша) 2:002:55 Козлов С. (Сша) - Гайо Ф. (Ита) 2:1
03:20 Мена Ф. (Арг) - Белье А. (Шва) 2:0
03:25 Майо Э. (Сша) - Сид Р. (Дом) 1:2
04:55 Фикович Х.-П. (Арг) - Aguilera Guerrero E. (Мек) 2:0
2-й сет Baris O. (Сша) - Делльен Веласко М. (Бол) 0:1 (3:6,2:4)
08:00 Pacheco Mendez R. (Мек) - Trotter J. K. (Япо) -:-
00:00 Пихлер Д. (Авт) - Лангмо К. (Сша) -:-
00:00 Эюпович Э. (Гер) - Хильдебранд Т. (Сша) -:-
ЧЕЛЛЕНДЖЕР МУЖЧИНЫ - ОДИНОЧНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: Merida (Мексика) - квалификация, грунт
00:10 Лангмо К. (Сша) - Голдхофф Дж. (Сша) 2:000:10 Пас Х. П. (Арг) - Kozlov B. (Сша) 2:0
01:10 Брамм Дж. (Сша) - Jauregui Sainz De Rozas R. (Мек) 2:0
02:05 Хильдебранд Т. (Сша) - Kumar P. (Сша) 2:0
ЧЕЛЛЕНДЖЕР МУЖЧИНЫ - ОДИНОЧНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: Murcia (Испания), грунт
16:00 Албот Р. (Мол) - Чеккинато М. (Ита) -:-16:00 Альварес Варона Н. (Исп) - Наполитано С. (Ита) -:-
16:00 Барранко Х. (Исп) - Трунгельити М. (Арг) -:-
16:00 Бланше Ю. (Фра) - Моро Каньяс А. (Исп) -:-
16:00 Винсент-Ругьери С. (Ита) - Харрис Л. (Юар) -:-
16:00 Де Йонг Й. (Нид) - Басилашвили Н. (Гру) -:-
16:00Отменен Дроге Т. (Фра) - Наполитано С. (Ита) -:-
16:00 Кун Н. (Гер) - Юнчаокете Б. (Кит) -:-
16:00 Мерида Агилар Д. (Исп) - Пеллегрино А. (Ита) -:-
16:00 Рамос А. (Исп) - Табернер К. (Исп) -:-
16:00 Цзэн Ч. (Твн) - Гахов И. (Мир) -:-
16:00 Элиаш Г. (Пор) - Баррер Г. (Фра) -:-
16:00 Эмери К. (Фра) - Хорда Санчис Д. (Исп) -:-
ЧЕЛЛЕНДЖЕР МУЖЧИНЫ - ОДИНОЧНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: Задар (Хорватия), грунт
15:00 Гинар М. (Фра) - Андреев А. (Бол) -:-15:00 Колар З. (Чех) - Бонадио Р. (Ита) -:-
15:00 Травалья С. (Ита) - Табур К. (Фра) -:-
16:30Прерван Новак Д. (Авт) - Скатов Т. (Каз) 1:1
16:30 Пирош Ж. (Вен) - Михальски Д. (Пол) -:-
16:30 Эрхард М. (Фра) - Ноймайер Л. (Авт) -:-
17:30 Крутых А. (Укр) - Форейтек Й. (Чех) -:-
18:00 Геа А. (Фра) - Далла Валле Э. (Ита) -:-
18:00 Сердарушич Н. (Хор) - Мартино М. (Фра) -:-
19:00 Маэстрелли Ф. (Ита) - Копп С. (Авт) -:-
19:30 Dodig M. (Хор) - Мисолич Ф. (Авт) -:-
19:30 Ковалик Й. (Слк) - Фернесс Э. (Фра) -:-
ЧЕЛЛЕНДЖЕР МУЖЧИНЫ - ПАРНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: Merida (Мексика), грунт
00:00 Делльен Веласко М./Мена Ф. - Браун П./Мартин Д. -:-ЧЕЛЛЕНДЖЕР МУЖЧИНЫ - ПАРНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: Murcia (Испания), грунт
16:00 Нараянасвами Ш./Бегеманн А. - Горанссон А./Пеллегрино А. -:-16:00 Ян Чоински/Евсеев Д. - Барранко Х./Ямас Руис П. -:-
16:00 Гахов И./Жекан М.-А. - Стивенс Б./Циципас П. -:-
16:00 Аррибаж Т./Корня В. В. - Куреши А./Вега-Эрнандес Д. -:-
16:00 Кадхе А./Недунчежиан Дж. - Лютаревич И./Манафов В. -:-
16:00 Сандрасекар А./Прашант В. - Боллипалли Р./Калиянда Пунача Н. -:-
16:00 Маргароли Л./Родригес Таверна С. - Мартос Горнес С./Рока Баталья О. -:-
16:00 Кабраль Ф./Роша Э. - Джонсон Л./Мартинес Л.-Д. -:-
ЧЕЛЛЕНДЖЕР МУЖЧИНЫ - ПАРНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: Задар (Хорватия), грунт
21:00 Францен К./Йебенс Х. - Башич М./Фатич Н. -:-ITF МУЖЧИНЫ - ОДИНОЧНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: M15 Alaminos-Larnaca 2 (Кипр), грунт
13:00 Perruzza V. (Ита) - Палоши Ш. (Рум) -:-13:00 Rapagnetta D. (Ита) - Герч Л. (Гер) -:-
13:00 Марино П. (Ита) - Мармузес Л. (Фра) -:-
14:30 Piatti R. (Мнк) - Гола А. (Ита) -:-
15:00 Bacaloni A. (Ита) - Christodoulou S. (Кип) -:-
16:00 Dumitru A. C. (Рум) - Lazic M. (Авт) -:-
16:00 Miletich I. (Ита) - Schinteie G. C. (Рум) -:-
16:00 Osti F. K. P. (Ита) - Зекич М. (Сер) -:-
17:30 Molder M. (Эст) - Cazacu D. N. (Рум) -:-
17:30 Лемстра К. (Гер) - Отцбах А. (Гер) -:-
ITF МУЖЧИНЫ - ОДИНОЧНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: M15 Chandigarh (Индия), хард
10:00 Калианпур А. (Инд) - Nandal Y. (Инд) -:-11:30 Yin B. S. (Твн) - Кавати К. (Япо) -:-
12:30 Kundu A. (Инд) - Shin W. (Кор) -:-
12:30 Рават С. (Инд) - Inui Y. (Япо) -:-
ITF МУЖЧИНЫ - ОДИНОЧНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: M15 Heraklion 3 (Греция), хард
16:30 Pieri S. (Ита) - Vales A. (Изр) -:-16:30 Декамп Г. (Бра) - Di Natale G. M. (Арг) -:-
16:30 Дональд М. (Чех) - Пеливо Ф. (Пол) -:-
16:30 Ткемаладзе З. (Гру) - Чокану А. (Кан) -:-
18:00 Филлипс Дж. (Сша) - Frusina A. (Сша) -:-
ITF МУЖЧИНЫ - ОДИНОЧНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: M15 Monastir 12 (Тунис), хард
15:00 De Michele F. (Ита) - Потенца Л. (Ита) -:-15:30 Loge J. (Блг) - Cina F. (Ита) -:-
15:30 Джунта М. (Ита) - Urvaneja B. R. (Бра) -:-
15:30 Лобанов А. (Мир) - Андалоро Ф. (Ита) -:-
17:00 Скалья М. (Фра) - Политович М. (Пол) -:-
ITF МУЖЧИНЫ - ОДИНОЧНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: M15 Nishi-Tokyo (Япония), хард
09:30 Yukawa Y. (Япо) - Пак С.-Х. (Кор) -:-09:30 Калина В. (Чех) - Самрей К. (Таи) -:-
09:30 Фукуда С. (Япо) - Yamaguchi Y. (Япо) -:-
09:30 Чжоу Я (Кит) - Ли Д.-Х. (Кор) -:-
ITF МУЖЧИНЫ - ОДИНОЧНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: M15 Opatija (Хорватия), грунт
16:30 Majdandzic M. (Гер) - Поличак М. (Хор) -:-16:30 Файта П. (Вен) - Овчаренко А, (Укр) -:-
ITF МУЖЧИНЫ - ОДИНОЧНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: M15 Punta del Este 2 (Уругвай), грунт
20:30 Alvarado Berrospi A. O. (Пер) - Тенти Ф. (Арг) -:-20:30 Stater A. (Сша) - Del Pino M. (Арг) -:-
20:30 Парицция Н. (Шва) - Roncadelli F. (Уру) -:-
20:30 Фархат Т. (Арг) - Де Ла Фуэнте С. (Арг) -:-
22:00 Fumeaux J. M. (Уру) - Абоян Л. (Арг) -:-
ITF МУЖЧИНЫ - ОДИНОЧНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: M25 Badalona (Испания), грунт
16:30 Маккормик Т. (Сша) - Мартин Тиффон П. (Исп) -:-16:30 Нейбоер Р. (Нид) - Бланш Д. (Сша) -:-
ITF МУЖЧИНЫ - ОДИНОЧНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: M25 Loule (Португалия), хард
19:00 Мари Ж. (Фра) - Симоэш Ма. (Пор) -:-ITF МУЖЧИНЫ - ОДИНОЧНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: M25 Swan Hill (Австралия), трава
07:30 Имаи С. (Япо) - Мория Х. (Япо) -:-07:30 Ногучи Р. (Япо) - Курт Дж. (Авс) -:-
07:30 Тадзима Н. (Япо) - Дилэйни Дж. (Авс) -:-
07:30 Чарльтон Дж. (Авс) - Папач Т. Э. (Авс) -:-
ITF МУЖЧИНЫ - ОДИНОЧНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: M25 Toulouse-Balma (Франция), хард
15:00 Кнафф А. (Люк) - Давид Поляк (Чех) -:-15:00 Фери А. (Вел) - Киватцев К. (Мир) -:-
16:30 Ghazouani Durand Y. (Фра) - Глинка Д. (Эст) -:-
16:30 Эскоффье А. (Фра) - Бож Б. (Фра) -:-
19:00 Genier T. (Шва) - Массар Л. (Фра) -:-
19:00 Rivet M. (Фра) - Жанвье М. (Фра) -:-
20:30 Гибодо А. (Фра) - Де Схеппер К. (Фра) -:-
20:30 Коллиньон Р. (Блг) - Качмазов А. (Мир) -:-
ITF ЖЕНЩИНЫ - ОДИНОЧНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: W15 Campinas (Бразилия), грунт
22:00 Markus C. (Арг) - Байерлова М. (Чех) -:-22:00 Макарова Е. (Мир) - Лабрана Ф. (Чил) -:-
22:00 Мелато Б. (Бра) - Крывои М. С. (Арг) -:-
23:30 Fullana L. (Бра) - Daniel J. (Сша) -:-
ITF ЖЕНЩИНЫ - ОДИНОЧНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: W15 Heraklion 3 (Греция), грунт
15:00 Herea C. A. (Рум) - Вильдгрубер А. (Гер) -:-15:00 Корокозиди Е. (Грц) - Матула М. (Грц) -:-
15:00 Лейкина П. (Мир) - Лавино И. (Ита) -:-
16:30 Poulka M. E. (Грц) - Кан В. (Мир) -:-
16:30 Пинто Дж. (Ита) - Vogt M. (Гер) -:-
18:30 Варгова Н. (Слк) - Паукстит П. (Лит) -:-
20:00 Игнатьева М. (Лат) - Вивиани М. (Ита) -:-
ITF ЖЕНЩИНЫ - ОДИНОЧНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: W15 Hinode (Япония), хард
07:00 Ким Д. (Кор) - Ли Ясуань (Твн) -:-07:00 Мусика М. (Япо) - Кавагути Н. (Япо) -:-
07:00 Сайго Р. (Япо) - Киносита Х. (Япо) -:-
07:00 Шимицу А. (Япо) - Акита С. (Япо) -:-
08:30 Numano N. (Япо) - Ханатани Н. (Япо) -:-
08:30 Saito R. (Япо) - Ito A. (Япо) -:-
08:30 Мурамацу Ч. (Япо) - Goto R. (Япо) -:-
ITF ЖЕНЩИНЫ - ОДИНОЧНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: W15 Le Havre (Франция), грунт
15:00 Petretic L. (Фра) - Маринкович Б. (Сер) -:-15:00 Жу Э. (Сша) - Lew Yan Foon A. (Фра) -:-
16:30 Lollia M. (Фра) - Ганц Ф. (Шва) -:-
16:30 Rivkin N. (Гер) - Chekanskaya A. (Мир) -:-
16:30 Власселар К. (Блг) - De Koning R. (Нид) -:-
16:30 Кьеза Э. (Ита) - Стевич Х. (Фра) -:-
16:30 Ринальдо Перссон К. (Шве) - Battesti A. (Фра) -:-
22:00 Нико И. (Фра) - Тубелло А. (Фра) -:-
ITF ЖЕНЩИНЫ - ОДИНОЧНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: W15 Monastir 10 (Тунис), хард
15:30 Brockmann T. J. (Гер) - Ласкевич Э. (Мир) -:-15:30 Желничкова Р. (Слк) - Bougouffa . H. (Фра) -:-
15:30 Жирар Э. (Фра) - Xu M. (Вел) -:-
15:30 Пласа Араухо Л. (Бра) - Милованович Е. (Сер) -:-
17:00 Силва Х. (Гер) - Chiu B. (Сша) -:-
ITF ЖЕНЩИНЫ - ОДИНОЧНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: W15 Sabadell (Испания), грунт
16:30 Осте Феррер К. (Исп) - Кеведо К. (Исп) -:-16:30 Рей Гарсия А. (Исп) - Приморац И. (Хор) -:-
16:30 Рейнгольд Е. (Мир) - Танасие Л. (Рум) -:-
18:00 Мери Э. (Слк) - Hietaranta L. (Фин) -:-
22:00 Нууди М. (Эст) - Genis Salas M. (Исп) -:-
ITF ЖЕНЩИНЫ - ОДИНОЧНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: W35 Alaminos-Larnaca 2 (Кипр), грунт
16:00 Амарлеи И. (Рум) - Вандевинкель Х. (Блг) -:-16:00 Миту А. (Рум) - Младенович К. (Фра) -:-
16:00 Топалова Г. (Бол) - Wiesenfeld E. F. (Сша) -:-
16:00 Хвалинска М. (Пол) - Чирич Багарич Л. (Хор) -:-
17:30 Джёрческа Л. (Мак) - Бурильо Эскорихуэла И. (Исп) -:-
17:30 Зайдель Э. (Гер) - Boisson L. (Фра) -:-
17:30 Монне К. (Фра) - Павлоу Д. (Грц) -:-
ITF ЖЕНЩИНЫ - ОДИНОЧНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: W35 Swan Hill (Австралия), трава
07:30 Khan L. (Авс) - Delaunay C. (Нок) -:-07:30 Mihulka B. (Авс) - Barbir N. (Авс) -:-
07:30 Джонс Э. (Авс) - Лу Цзя-Цзин (Кит) -:-
07:30 Мицич Е. (Авс) - Смит А. (Авс) -:-
ITF ЖЕНЩИНЫ - ОДИНОЧНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: W75 Maribor (Словения), хард
14:00 Жорже Ф. (Пор) - Миядзаки Л. (Вел) -:-14:00 Ян Ю. (Твн) - Салкова Д. (Чех) -:-
15:30 Кнутсон Г. (Чех) - Кудерметова П. (Мир) -:-
15:30 Тихонова А. (Мир) - Гибсон Т. (Авс) -:-
17:00 Pridankina E. (Мир) - Наф С. (Шва) -:-
17:00 Ловрич П. (Слн) - Чонг Ю. (Гкг) -:-
18:30 Гадеки О. (Авс) - Бартункова Н. (Чех) -:-
18:30 Рузе Г. (Рум) - Фон Дайхманн К. (Лих) -:-
ITF МУЖЧИНЫ - ПАРНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: M15 Alaminos-Larnaca 2 (Кипр), грунт
16:30 Christodoulou S./Kyratzis S. - Derevyagin M./Minasyan D. -:-16:30 Campbell N./Molder M. - Baldisserri E./Suresh D. -:-
17:30 Bacaloni A./Perruzza V. - Карипи В./Герч Л. -:-
17:30 Cuceu A./Teglas I. A. - Гола А./Мармузес Л. -:-
17:30 Лемстра К./Отцбах А. - Antonopoulos C./Neos E. -:-
17:30 Cadenasso G./Перфетти Н. - Бол Е./Bozemoj B. -:-
ITF МУЖЧИНЫ - ПАРНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: M15 Antalya 7 (Турция), грунт
15:30 Gavrielides L./Lane L. - Клок Д./Метревели А. -:-15:30 Аксу Ч./Саритас Г. - Энгель Я./Karahan A. -:-
16:30 Карневалье Л./Mouilleron Salvo M. - Шайрих Я./Зелиньски М. -:-
16:30 Шперле Дж./Ванкан М. - Pogosian S./Vasilev D. -:-
16:30 Horoz A./Илкел Б. - Schiessl J. E./Тесса Л. -:-
16:30 Michalik R./Над П. - Carboni L./Carlini G. -:-
16:30 Bellifemine A./Фумагалли Ф. - Алкая М./Оздемир М. -:-
16:30 Граздил Я./Шафранек В. - Chirita I. A./Павел Б. -:-
ITF МУЖЧИНЫ - ПАРНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: M15 Chandigarh (Индия), хард
14:00 Kamath M./Leong M. W. K. - Aggarwal P./Вирали-Муругесан Р. -:-14:00 Dhankhar R./Senjam A. - Kumaran B. N./Редди Р. -:-
14:00 Hans K./Султанов Х. - Денисов И./Калианпур А. -:-
15:30 Чауразия Я./Singh J. - Сурешкумар М./Вардхан В. -:-
15:30 Lu C./Yin B. S. - Banthia S./Сингх К. -:-
15:30 Дев Э. Д./Синха Н. - Chanta T./Кавати К. -:-
ITF МУЖЧИНЫ - ПАРНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: M15 Heraklion 3 (Греция), хард
18:00 Кимхи О./Shimanov O. - О`Хойзин О./Вирсхольм Х. -:-18:00 Кубелич К./Вельте М. - Chetewy U. B./Glavas C. -:-
18:00 Andre S./Жадун Н. - Сакелларидис Д./Sakellaridis M. -:-
19:00 Heinonen A./Quayle D. - Demanet E./Дональд М. -:-
19:00 Схинас С./Valaris G. - Holban V./Polichronopoulos A. -:-
19:00 Танос А./Ксилас И. - Di Natale G. M./Pieri S. -:-
19:00 Бакши А./Ткемаладзе З. - Коэн А./Vales A. -:-
ITF МУЖЧИНЫ - ПАРНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: M15 Monastir 12 (Тунис), хард
17:00 Giovannini F./Giovannini U. M. - Sheng J./Ван Цян -:-17:00 Cottino S./Валлар Э. - De Vincentis M./Рейтано С. -:-
17:00 Стурман Р./Вальднер Н. - Chayka A./Rivera L. -:-
17:00 Де Йонге Д./Штайнер М. - Elicha Navas G./Hongyu Y. -:-
18:30 Collignon K./Kriznik M. - Фурланетто М./Маркетти Ф. -:-
ITF МУЖЧИНЫ - ПАРНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: M15 Nishi-Tokyo (Япония), хард
11:00 Masabayashi T./Matsuda K. - Коно Ю./Нисиваки К. -:-11:00 Цуй Ц./Xiao L. - Ли Д.-М./Song M.-K. -:-
11:00 Kusuhara Y./Мотизуки - Хуань Ц./Сираиси Х. -:-
11:00 Саито К./Яманака Т. - Сакелларидис С./Southcombe M. -:-
ITF МУЖЧИНЫ - ПАРНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: M15 Opatija (Хорватия), грунт
18:00 Бркич Й./Jakic M. - Maassen G./Overmyer K. -:-18:00 Humpfner K./Krolo F. - Anicic I./Мартинович М. -:-
18:00 Kremenchutskyi I./Podorozhnyi A. - Basic N./Bill A. -:-
18:00 Horvat V./Zmak D. - Компануччи Т./Соррентино Л. -:-
19:30 Д'Агостино С./Plunger M. - Орадини Дж./Vulpitta G. -:-
19:30 Maksimovic M./Обрадович Д. - Тэйлор Дж./Thurner N. -:-
19:30 Белинский В./Овчаренко А, - Maricic L./Voljavec A. -:-
ITF МУЖЧИНЫ - ПАРНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: M15 Punta del Este 2 (Уругвай), грунт
22:00 Acosta D./Fumeaux J. M. - Фархат Т./Риберо Ф. -:-22:00 Blanco Cauterucci J. C./Garrone L. - Кандом Ю./Гесс Ш. -:-
22:00 Estevez J./Romano G. - Хойос Франко А./Леманн Н. -:-
22:00 Onofrei M. C./Zeitune G. - Aguilar Cardozo F./Aguilar Cardozo J. -:-
22:00 Абоян Л./Де Ла Фуэнте С. - Aliano V./Danatro F. -:-
22:00 Lucero J./Симонит Э. - Бруна Н./Фалабелла Л. -:-
22:00 Alvarado Berrospi A. O./Франко Т. - Сигарран Т./Парицция Н. -:-
ITF МУЖЧИНЫ - ПАРНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: M15 Punta del Este (Уругвай), грунт
00:45 Del Pino M./La Serna J. M. - Aguilar Cardozo F./Aguilar Cardozo J. 2:1ITF МУЖЧИНЫ - ПАРНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: M15 Sharm ElSheikh 8 (Египет), хард
16:30 Desousa J./Pel S. - Павелски М./Печковски О. -:-16:30 Schroeter M./Timmermans J. - Бинда А./Босио Г. -:-
16:30 Асрави А./van Wyk K. - Nestola F./Ridout F. -:-
16:30 Белобородько И./Джавакян Ю. - Ianin N./Иванов С. -:-
18:00 Ibrahim K./Khamis Y. - Grzegorzewski O./Згола Б. -:-
18:00 Coccioli A./Lorusso L. - Bondioli F./Хьютон Дж. -:-
18:00 Habib A./Sikharulidze S. - Бенаим М./Кирчи К. -:-
18:00 Lechno-Wasiutynski F./Ужиловский В. - Poritskyy A./Урсу В. -:-
ITF МУЖЧИНЫ - ПАРНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: M25 Badalona (Испания), грунт
18:30 Ruiz Rodriguez H./Watzka R. - Кларк Дж./Виргили А. -:-18:30 Фонио Дж./Галоппини Д. - Алкала Гурри М./Марти Пуйолрас А. -:-
18:30 Денолли К./Дурасович В. - Джонс М./Привара П.-Б. -:-
20:00 Алтуна Т./Джустино Л. - Мартин Тиффон П./Puig Molin D. -:-
20:00 Фернандес-Флорес Д./Лопес Н. - Нейбоер Р./Sanchez Quilez A. -:-
20:00 Бланш Д./Маккормик Т. - Казанова Э./Верворт М. -:-
20:00 Генов А./Пуйоль-Наварро Б. - Saravanan V./Siddiqui A. -:-
ITF МУЖЧИНЫ - ПАРНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: M25 Loule (Португалия), хард
19:00 Sychev P./Valdoleiros G. - Almeida T./Tens D. -:-19:00 Фанзелов С./Вале Д. - Карузо С./Пираино Г. -:-
19:00 Chirala S. R./Макхью Э. - Донски А./Pereira T. -:-
20:30 Henderson R./Trocado D. - Эчеберрия Дж./Izquierdo Luque R. -:-
20:30 Бекли А./Кодат Т.А. - Batista R./Столяр И. -:-
20:30 Аддед Д./Никод Я. - Fernandez da Silva D./Гарсия М. -:-
20:30 Фернандеш Р./Португал А. - Барросо Кампос А./Фалькан Г. -:-
ITF МУЖЧИНЫ - ПАРНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: M25 Swan Hill (Австралия), трава
08:30 Гааль К./Gray T. - Arcon A./Лоччизано Б. -:-08:30 Hulme M./Ватт Дж. - Джонс Г./Раи А. -:-
08:30 Errey C./Джойс Дж. - Fairclough J./Stevens Z. -:-
08:30 Бэйлдон Б./Пирсон К. - Braithwaite T./Woerndle M. -:-
09:30 Gadecki T. N./Marinkov P. - Папач Т. Э./Соренсен Л. -:-
09:30 Oster S./Ryan Ziegann S. - Чарльтон Дж./Эллис Бл. -:-
09:30 Фергюсон Ч./Sciglitano L. - Дилэйни Дж./Сэвилл Л. -:-
09:30 Кук Э./Сач Т. - Дилэйни Дж./Тадзима Н. -:-
ITF МУЖЧИНЫ - ПАРНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: M25 Toulouse-Balma (Франция), хард
22:30 Кальци Р./Маккинлей Дж. - Ghazouani Durand Y./Массар Л. -:-22:30 Cordelier M./Реймонд А. - Барбье Газеу П./Papamalamis T. -:-
00:00 Дешам А./Epee M. - Dando J./Гарсьян А. -:-
ITF ЖЕНЩИНЫ - ПАРНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: W15 Antalya 6 (Турция), грунт
17:30 Глушкова Д./Grechkina A. - Кржнарич Н./Уяр М. А. -:-17:30 Дятлова К./Kargina V. M. - Бьорк Ю./Syrtveit C. -:-
17:30 Atay S./Vasileva A. - Gae M./Мейер-ауф-дер-Хайде Л. -:-
17:30 Junge-Ilges C./Войцик М. - Яшкова Ан./Туркмен Д. -:-
17:30 Agureeva E./Овчаренко Е. - Члпак А./Меттро М. -:-
17:30 Одорицци К./Турати А. - Габрич А./Золотарева А. -:-
18:30 Lekomtseva U./Safiullina M. - Gasparovic C./Sahnis E. -:-
18:30 Хиндова Д./Влцкова К. - Dvorackova E./Севчикова Л. -:-
ITF ЖЕНЩИНЫ - ПАРНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: W15 Heraklion 3 (Греция), грунт
16:30 Buchnik M./Zack A. - Slavikova E./Vanik J. -:-18:30 Herea C. A./Sava I. T. - Kovacicova S./Кузи Альсугарай Я. -:-
18:30 Мэйр Л./Вивиани М. - Турини В./Вильдгрубер А. -:-
18:30 Lazar A./Йелен А. - Коэн С./Санс-Льянеса Фернандес А. -:-
18:30 Хобгарски К./Лейкина П. - Ionescu I. A./Войчинакова И. -:-
ITF ЖЕНЩИНЫ - ПАРНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: W15 Hinode (Япония), хард
08:00 Che S. Y./Мэнасси М. - Айкава М./Сайго Ю. -:-09:30 Инуэ А./Kawagishi N. - Акита С./Katsumi N. -:-
09:30 Tominaga S./Yoshikawa H. - Киносита Х./Нагата А. -:-
09:30 Аюкава М./Yoshioka K. - Хаяси Э./Морисаки К. -:-
09:30 Костулас С./Малыгина Е. - Ким Д./Мусика М. -:-
ITF ЖЕНЩИНЫ - ПАРНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: W15 Le Havre (Франция), грунт
16:00 Cedillo- V. d. P. C./Trunet j. - Bertea E. R./Ракотоманга Р. Т. -:-16:30 Lansaman V./Lebeau Y. - Battesti A./Gaillard D. -:-
ITF ЖЕНЩИНЫ - ПАРНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: W15 Monastir 10 (Тунис), хард
18:00 Буцо З./Martinez Vaquero M. - Милованович Е./Шиникова И. -:-18:00 Limem R./Soussi L. - Джирелли К./Pfeifer L. -:-
18:00 Коллер А./Veldman K. - Soulie A./Thomas Iglesias L. -:-
18:00 Ланча С./Пласа Араухо Л. - Bandurowska X./Golas O. -:-
18:00 Lopez P./Тахири М. - Дайсон К./Волков А. -:-
ITF ЖЕНЩИНЫ - ПАРНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: W15 Sabadell (Испания), грунт
18:00 Cvetkovic K./Каннан А. - Lemaitre T./Мацуда Р. -:-18:00 Giraldi Requena A./Лю Минь - Класен А./Шабанин Н. -:-
18:00 Кавалье-Реймерс И./Хеннеман К. В. - Gatell M./sala s. i. -:-
20:00 Melosch A./Ronney J. - Симион О. Г./Стойр Ж. Л. С. -:-
20:00 Солден Л./Висман Д. - Karamoko N./Приморац И. -:-
20:00 Танасие Л./Тома М. - Ариас Манхон П./Сервино Руис С. -:-
21:30 Iamachkine A./Ugrelidze N. - Даубнерова Н./Мери Э. -:-
21:30 Hietaranta L./Кеведо К. - Ladaga A. B./Madrid N. -:-
ITF ЖЕНЩИНЫ - ПАРНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: W15 Sharm ElSheikh 7 (Египет), хард
16:30 Атия М./Захарова Э. - Вилле М./Ярдли С. -:-16:30 Джаяни Н./Каллури Л. - Bojica S./Звонару И. -:-
18:00 Белгравер Ж./Hutchinson H. - Перес А./Shetty S. -:-
18:00 Ким/McDonald E. - Panshina V./Ерш К. -:-
18:00 Kuczer D./Ван Поппел Э. - Беженару К. П./Jeong B. -:-
19:00 Горшка Д./Kolonus Z. - Barth A./Janssen C. -:-
19:00 Бестетти Дж./Medeghini G. - Cilekova L./Ротенштайнер Л. -:-
19:00 Drozd M./Неилсон Гатенби Т. - Ahn Y. J./Lim E. -:-
ITF ЖЕНЩИНЫ - ПАРНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: W35 Alaminos-Larnaca 2 (Кипр), грунт
17:30 Бёнер Л./Саван Ш. - Danilova O./Vyas P. -:-ITF ЖЕНЩИНЫ - ПАРНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: W35 Swan Hill (Австралия), трава
08:30 Baker C./Carbis J. - Хосоги С./Мацуда М. -:-08:30 Hupfeld S./Jovic G. - Nicolas J./Pratt N. -:-
08:30 Бэрри М./Парнаби А. - Compuesto B./Lau J. -:-
09:30 Kokkinis T./Смит А. - Ковапитуктед Пу./Смит Т. Н. -:-
ITF ЖЕНЩИНЫ - ПАРНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: W75 Maribor (Словения), хард
20:00 Биррелл К./Малечкова Дж. - Силва Э./Тихонова А. -:-20:00 Коллинс А./Тхомбаре П. - Люмсден М./Понше Дж. -:-
21:30 Жорже Ф./Салкова Д. - Ховерлаг И./Миядзаки Л. -:-
21:30 Савиных В./Ян Ю. - Кубанова К./Ворачова Р. -:-